34 partidos en la 6ª jornada de la Copa Mario Amado – Alberto Bellido

Programación Domingo 09-07-2017                                                     

                                        

9:15        1             2005      Estrella Norte - Flamengo                          

               2             2007      Estrella Note Verde - Lanús Infantil                                                                                     

               3             2007                Estrella Norte Blanco - EFC Asturiano                   

               4             2009      Estrella Norte - Lanús Infantil                   

10:20     1             2008      Estrella Norte - CA Rada Tilly                     

               2             2010      Estrella Norte - Stella Maris                       

               3             2006      Estrella Norte - Los Ases                             

               4             2008      Def.Pico Truncado - Estrella del Sur                       

11:10      1             2007      Estrella Norte Blanco - Mar del Plata                     

               2             2007      Estrella Norte Verde - EMC Huergo                       

               3             2009      Estrella Norte - EFC Asturiano                  

               4             2005      CIPA – Racing Comodoro                           

12:00      1             2008      Estrella Norte - Sport Boys                        

               2             2010      Estrella Norte - CI Cabrera                         

               3            2008      Ferrito (Sarmiento) - Estrella del Sur                     

              4             2011      Def.Pico Truncado - EFC Asturiano Celeste                        

12:50     1             2006      EMC Huergo - Stella Maris                         

              2             2005      Don Balón – EFC Asturiano        

              3             2008      Def.Pico Truncado – Matador Azul        

              4             2008      Def.Pico Truncado – EMC Huergo          

13:40     1             2008      Ferrito (Sarmiento) - Flamengo                              

              2             2007      Lanús Infantil - PM Cumpleaños                             

              3             2007      CI Luz y Fuerza - Mar del Plata                 

              4             2011      Def.Pico Truncado - Matadores Azul y Blanco                  

14:30     1             2008      EFC Asturiano Celeste - CI Luz y Fuerza               

              2             2008      Los Leones - Lanús Infantil                        

              3             2009      CA Rada Tilly - EFC Asturiano                    

              4             2010      EMC Huergo - Lanús Infantil                     

15:20     1             2010      Stella Maris - EFC Asturiano                      

              2             2011      EFC Asturiano Blanco - El Progreso                        

              3             2011      Lanús Infantil - Matadores Azul                              

              4             2011      EFC Asturiano Celeste - Dream Team                   

16:10     1             2011      Matadores Azul y Blanco - Flamengo                    

              2             2011      CI Cabrera - Dream Team

              3             2006      Flamengo – CI Luz y Fuerza

              4             2006      CA Rada Tilly – Lanús Infantil